XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DUMUR Armony 1991 0:30:47 1161 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 DESNUES Marion 1991 0:31:73 1092 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
3 DUMUR Caroline 1991 0:31:81 1087 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 BOURGOUIN Manon 1992 0:32:89 1030 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 0:32:90 1029 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 0:33:21 1013 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
7 IZEGHOUINE Sonia 1993 0:33:36 1005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:34:54 945 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie 1991 0:36:07 869 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 LEFEUVRE Estelle 1990 0:36:19 863 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
11 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:36:68 840 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
12 LANNUZEL Morgane 1993 0:38:70 746 CN VITRÉ FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LAUX Julie 1985 0:30:59 1175 CN BREST FRA
2 MARCADAL Célia 1989 0:32:06 1095 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
3 DINANE Jessy 1987 0:32:24 1085 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 LARRORY Laure 1988 0:32:67 1062 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:34:11 987 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 OMNES Juliette 1987 0:34:25 980 CN MORLAIX FRA
7 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 0:34:49 968 EMS BRON FRA
8 LEUILLER Julie 1989 0:34:68 959 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 0:35:01 942 CN TRICASTIN FRA
10 COTTAREL Marie 1987 0:37:92 803 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 DUBART Emmanuelle 1989 0:39:02 753 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
12 OUDINOT Noëmie 1987 0:39:05 752 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 RAIMBAULT Céline 1985 0:39:19 746 CN LE MANS FRA
14 BAUGE Anais 1986 0:39:51 731 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
15 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 0:40:17 703 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAMARE Alison 1983 0:29:74 1250 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
2 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 0:34:75 984 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
3 CASAGRANDA Marjorie 1982 0:35:03 970 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
4 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:35:35 954 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
5 TALLEMANT Fleur 1983 0:35:55 945 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
6 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:35:70 937 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
7 TOUBITE Eve 1982 0:36:91 879 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
8 ABSALON Aurélie 1982 0:37:00 875 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
9 NOYELLE-STAES Anaïs 1982 0:37:46 853 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
10 LETERTRE Laetitia 1984 0:37:75 840 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
11 BAILLY Solene 1980 0:38:71 796 MARCQ NATATION FRA
12 DESTRES Audrey 1982 0:39:56 758 HIRSON NATATION FRA
13 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 0:40:12 734 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 THIBOUST Sybille 1981 0:41:28 685 CN CROIX FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BILSKI Karine 1978 0:31:52 1191 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 PATON Audrey 1977 0:33:14 1106 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 0:34:05 1059 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
4 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 0:34:12 1056 CN VITRÉ FRA
5 BARRERE Camille 1977 0:34:70 1027 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 0:35:81 972 CN MORLAIX FRA
7 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 0:36:13 956 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
8 FLAMMANG Emmanuelle 1978 0:37:09 911 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
9 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 0:37:96 871 CN HALLUIN FRA
10 DESSON Coralie 1979 0:38:73 835 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
11 SALINGUE Catherine 1979 0:38:91 827 CN CROIX FRA
12 MURILLO Julie 1979 0:39:49 801 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 MALICET Ophelie 1978 0:41:31 723 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
14 PELLUET Delphine 1975 0:42:82 661 CN FLERS FRA
15 GUERLE Marie 1979 0:43:39 639 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
16 SANCHEZ Veronique 1975 0:43:39 639 CN LUNEL FRA
17 KLOSOWSKI Elise 1975 0:43:41 638 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
18 GUERY Magali 1977 0:44:07 612 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 DACHRAOUI Leila 1972 0:33:69 1129 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 0:34:04 1111 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
3 RAYOT Delphine 1974 0:34:58 1084 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
4 TAM Nadège 1973 0:35:32 1048 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 DUPRE Frederique 1971 0:36:67 983 US VENDÔME FRA
6 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 0:36:95 970 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 0:37:16 960 PROVINS NATATION FRA
8 HUYNH Anne 1970 0:37:95 923 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 BATAL Mylène 1973 0:38:15 914 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
10 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 0:38:69 889 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
11 SWAT Catherine 1974 0:40:86 794 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
12 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 0:41:49 768 CN COUTANCES FRA
13 LIAGRE Virginie 1973 0:43:30 694 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
14 GRANCHER Claire 1973 0:43:39 690 CN PLAISIR FRA
15 JACQUES Cathie 1970 0:44:80 635 SC THIONVILLE FRA
16 PICARD Claire 1973 0:46:23 582 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
17 BUFFET Cécile 1973 0:46:30 579 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
18 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 0:46:52 571 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
19 VLIMANT Virginie 1970 0:48:40 505 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 0:31:96 1278 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 0:32:99 1224 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
3 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 0:34:44 1152 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
4 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 0:35:27 1111 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 0:36:63 1046 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
6 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 0:38:53 958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
7 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:39:20 928 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 BOUQUILLON Bénédicte 1969 0:39:50 915 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:39:67 907 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
10 VIANNE Valerie 1965 0:40:20 884 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
11 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 0:40:67 864 ES NANTERRE FRA
12 DUBUS Lucy 1969 0:41:05 847 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:41:24 839 SC THIONVILLE FRA
14 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:41:32 836 PROVINS NATATION FRA
15 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 0:43:51 746 CS CHAMONIX FRA
16 BAMAS Corinne 1968 0:44:81 695 CS CHAMONIX FRA
17 BOURSIN Bénédicte 1969 0:45:00 688 EP MANOSQUE FRA
18 ROUXEL Odile 1969 0:45:18 681 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
19 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:45:37 674 CN FLERS FRA
20 TOUZE Valérie 1967 0:45:42 672 CN COUTANCES FRA
21 JEAN Nathalie 1968 0:45:75 660 SN LENS FRA
22 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 0:46:63 627 AC HYÈRES FRA
23 DAGUET Isabelle 1968 0:50:20 503 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 0:35:47 1178 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
2 OLLA Sabine 1962 0:37:77 1071 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 LE NAIL Claire 1960 0:37:81 1069 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 FLOURAC Florence 1964 0:38:73 1028 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 PIERRE Katia 1960 0:38:82 1023 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 ECHARD Patricia 1964 0:39:53 992 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
7 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 0:41:28 917 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 0:44:03 804 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
9 BOUDET Corinne 1964 0:44:53 785 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 0:46:12 724 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
11 PITCHON Véronique 1962 0:46:16 722 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
12 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:46:20 721 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
13 NINOT Nathalie 1962 0:46:61 705 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
14 DAMBRON Brigitte 1960 0:50:93 555 HIRSON NATATION FRA
15 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 0:50:95 554 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
16 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 0:53:65 469 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 0:40:99 1025 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 0:43:82 909 CN MORLAIX FRA
3 MARICHAL Sylvie 1958 0:44:61 878 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 0:45:83 831 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 MIGNON Marie-Françoise 1956 0:46:31 813 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
6 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 0:48:59 729 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
7 LECHARPENTIER Christine 1957 0:50:40 666 CN COUTANCES FRA
8 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 0:50:93 648 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
9 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 0:51:17 640 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
10 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:51:99 613 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
11 LANNOY Françoise 1955 0:53:50 565 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
Catégorie C9
1 WILKIN Daniele 1954 0:45:51 959 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
2 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:45:60 955 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
3 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 0:49:54 811 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
4 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:50:72 770 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 0:51:55 742
6 PERRIGAUD Michele 1951 0:57:06 568 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
7 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 0:57:18 564 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
8 BELEN Dominique 1953 0:58:12 537 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
9 VALLEE Chantal 1953 1:01:35 448 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:51:95 864 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 MYLES Sylvia 1946 0:53:87 801 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
3 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:59:60 626 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
4 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 0:59:97 616 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 1:06:01 457 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
6 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 1:07:11 430 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C11
1 WILSON Judy 1944 0:46:89 1199 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 0:54:13 951 CN CROIX FRA
3 PIGNET Christiane 1944 0:57:63 842 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
4 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 0:58:75 809 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
5 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:02:90 690 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
Catégorie C12
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 1:04:52 830 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 1:18:62 493 EN CAEN FRA
Catégorie C13
1 HAGER Claire 1934 1:15:46 770 TROYES ON FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION