XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:35:23 1086 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 DUBOIS Marine 1991 0:35:27 1084 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CAUSSE Camille 1993 0:35:39 1078 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 0:36:06 1043 SN HAGUENAU FRA
5 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 0:36:10 1041 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
6 BISHOP Anaïs 1991 0:37:80 956 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 SEMENT Hélène 1990 0:37:85 953 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
8 VERNOST Laetitia 1990 0:37:92 950 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
9 FUCHET Charlène 1993 0:38:12 940 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
10 FOUILLET Margot 1993 0:38:19 937 CN LE MANS FRA
11 NAVARRO Alexandra 1992 0:38:36 929 ASPTT NANTES FRA
12 GUIVARCH Marion 1993 0:38:93 901 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
13 LEROUX Leslie 1991 0:39:96 853 CN YVETOT FRA
14 BAERT Laura 1994 0:39:98 852 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
15 PIERDET Cloee 1990 0:40:03 850 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:40:73 818 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
17 GARET Anita 1991 0:41:82 769 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
18 PENNEQUIN Charline 1990 0:44:09 672 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:33:55 1197 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 BROUARD Lisa 1988 0:35:34 1102 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 LERAY Laetitia 1989 0:35:68 1085 EMS BRON FRA
4 FABRIER Morgane 1988 0:37:69 983 CN LUNEL FRA
5 SOULIE Marie 1985 0:38:45 946 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
6 LUCIEN Ophélie 1988 0:38:93 924 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
7 FAUGERE Fany 1985 0:39:82 882 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
8 COLLIGNON Camille 1988 0:40:28 860 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:40:52 850 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
10 OLIVE MEHL Mélody 1985 0:41:23 817 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
11 MORINIERE Soline 1988 0:42:77 750 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
12 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:44:53 676 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C3
1 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:36:27 1085 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
2 JACQUOT Chloe 1981 0:38:63 969 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
3 SAUER Marion 1980 0:38:86 958 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
4 DANJOU Tiphaine 1980 0:39:41 932 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
5 BERNADAC Claire 1981 0:39:92 908 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
6 VIGOR Emmeline 1982 0:40:06 901 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
7 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:41:17 851 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
8 TOUBITE Eve 1982 0:41:50 836 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 0:41:78 823 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 BARIL Muriel 1980 0:41:95 816 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
11 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:41:96 816 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
12 BAILLY Solene 1980 0:42:23 804 MARCQ NATATION FRA
13 RENAIS Elodie 1980 0:42:36 798 CN FLERS FRA
14 DESTRES Audrey 1982 0:42:48 793 HIRSON NATATION FRA
15 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 0:44:30 716 CN MORLAIX FRA
16 MACHIN Aurore 1984 0:45:17 681 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:34:48 1218 EN CAEN FRA
2 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:35:70 1155 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 0:36:91 1094 CN HALLUIN FRA
4 ROGER Amanda 1978 0:37:22 1078 LYON NATATION FRA
5 SIROT Coralie 1976 0:38:35 1023 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
6 BUSSAC Katy 1978 0:38:49 1017 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 0:38:61 1010 LORIENT NATATION FRA
8 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 0:38:75 1004 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 0:38:82 1000 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 0:39:75 957 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
11 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 0:40:72 912 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 DESSON Coralie 1979 0:41:03 898 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
13 ROBERT Sophie 1977 0:41:03 898 EN LOUVIERS FRA
14 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 0:41:07 896 CN PLAISIR FRA
15 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 0:41:08 896 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
16 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 0:41:48 878 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
17 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 0:41:77 865 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
18 AGEORGES Carine 1975 0:42:58 829 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
19 LAURENT Muriel 1978 0:42:84 818 MARCQ NATATION FRA
20 SANCHEZ Veronique 1975 0:43:53 789 CN LUNEL FRA
21 DECOOPMAN-BARRE Karine 1977 0:44:43 751 CN CROIX FRA
22 GUERY Magali 1977 0:45:31 715 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 CARTAL-OLRY Caroline 1977 0:45:54 706 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
24 QUIN Magali 1979 0:45:67 701 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 0:36:50 1169 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 HUMBERT Emma 1972 0:37:73 1108 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 DOLLE Lydie 1970 0:38:04 1093 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 0:38:92 1051 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
5 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 0:39:05 1045 EN CAEN FRA
6 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 0:39:40 1029 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
7 LATOCHA Sophie 1974 0:39:80 1010 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
8 DUPRE Frederique 1971 0:40:53 976 US VENDÔME FRA
9 RUDOWSKI Karine 1973 0:41:05 953 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
10 RICORDEL Carine 1973 0:41:75 921 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
11 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 0:41:85 917 EN CAEN FRA
12 FLEURY Ariane 1974 0:42:81 875 ES NANTERRE FRA
13 LABAT Sophie 1972 0:42:97 868 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
14 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:43:00 867 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 DELALLEAU Corinne 1971 0:44:25 813 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
16 LIAGRE Virginie 1973 0:44:32 811 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
17 GRAFFIN Patricia 1974 0:44:39 808 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
18 MAILLET Carine 1973 0:45:10 779 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
19 BLOT Nathalie 1973 0:45:15 776 US CORBIE FRA
20 FAVERIEL Inès 1971 0:45:24 773 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
21 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:45:50 762 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
22 BASLE Sandrine 1973 0:45:81 750 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
23 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 0:46:07 739 CN COUTANCES FRA
24 LAC Anna 1971 0:46:84 709 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
25 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 0:47:22 694 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
26 DUBUS Isabelle 1970 0:47:95 667 CN CROIX FRA
27 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:50:17 585 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
28 DEKNUYDT Anne-Sophie 1972 0:50:31 580 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BARTHE Laurence 1968 0:37:85 1167 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
2 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 0:38:17 1152 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:38:70 1127 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
4 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:39:99 1067 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
5 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 0:40:08 1062 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
6 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:40:32 1051 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 BERNARD Beatrice 1968 0:40:32 1051 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:40:45 1046 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 DEWATRE Laure 1969 0:42:20 967 CN CROIX FRA
10 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:43:74 901 CN FLERS FRA
11 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:44:52 868 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
12 FORET Véronique 1968 0:45:35 833 ES FALAISE FRA
13 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 0:45:42 831 BERCK NATATION FRA
14 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 0:45:44 830 CN LE MANS FRA
15 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:45:55 825 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 0:45:62 823 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
17 ZOLLER Isabelle 1968 0:45:75 818 SN HAGUENAU FRA
18 CHAUVEAU Sophie 1969 0:46:05 805 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
19 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:46:30 795 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
20 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:46:78 776 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
21 WALASZYK Dominique 1966 0:47:16 761 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
22 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 0:47:70 741 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
23 ORMIERE Pascale 1965 0:48:26 719 CN CACHAN FRA
24 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:48:31 717 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
25 THERY Anne-Catherine 1965 0:48:98 692 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
26 CHASSAGNE Maite 1968 0:50:45 639 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
Catégorie C7
1 OLLA Sabine 1962 0:41:28 1091 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 0:42:18 1052 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
3 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 0:42:65 1031 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:43:18 1008 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 0:43:93 976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 0:45:22 923 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 0:45:65 905 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:45:72 902 CN POISSY FRA
9 DANIEL Marie 1964 0:46:31 878 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
10 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 0:48:50 793 SC ORVAULT FRA
11 LALOT Carole 1960 0:48:94 776 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
12 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 0:48:97 775 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
13 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:49:68 749 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
14 VAYLET Sophie 1961 0:49:90 741 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
15 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 0:50:37 724 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
16 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 0:50:45 721 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
17 MANSAS Caroline 1964 0:50:57 717 CN BALMA FRA
18 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:52:16 660 ES NANTERRE FRA
19 ROCHÉ Sylvie 1962 0:52:17 660 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
20 GUITARD Murielle 1962 0:52:90 635 ES NANTERRE FRA
21 SEIGNOUX Roselyne 1963 0:53:05 630 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
22 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 0:53:33 620 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
23 GHERARDI Florence 1961 0:53:41 618 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:42:69 1130 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:43:07 1114 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:43:65 1089 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 DESCOMBES Natalia 1955 0:44:69 1046 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:45:31 1020 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 MERILLON Françoise 1956 0:46:02 991 US VENDÔME FRA
7 JOLY Madeleine 1957 0:48:09 910 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
8 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:48:75 885 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
9 GAUZENS Claire 1957 0:49:23 867 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
10 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:51:28 791 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
11 BONHOURE Marie 1956 0:51:33 789 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 BRUNEAU FRILEUX Solange 1959 0:52:54 747 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
13 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 0:53:37 718 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 VINSON Christine 1959 0:55:47 648 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
15 LECHARPENTIER Christine 1957 0:55:61 643 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:57:35 588 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
17 PERRIER Elisabeth 1958 0:57:75 576 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
18 JEAUNEAUX Marie-Helene 1958 0:59:48 524 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CREANCE Pascale 1954 0:43:71 1205 EN CAEN FRA
2 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:47:97 1034 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:48:07 1031 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 0:48:66 1008 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
5 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:51:29 911 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
6 STOVIN-BRADFORD Janet 1951 0:55:29 772 CN COUTANCES FRA
7 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 0:55:89 752 TROYES ON FRA
8 BELEN Dominique 1953 0:57:85 689 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
9 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:58:26 676 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
10 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 1:00:11 620 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 1:01:54 578 VGA ST-MAUR FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DANTO Brigitte 1947 0:52:87 998 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:53:20 987 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
3 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:53:59 973 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:54:49 943 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
5 DISSLER Claude 1947 1:03:24 668 EP MANOSQUE FRA
6 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 1:10:95 466 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C11
1 VERNEY Monique 1944 0:57:29 1017 EP MANOSQUE FRA
2 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:07:69 709 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
3 BERTHIER Josette 1943 1:12:34 589 US VENDÔME FRA
Catégorie C12
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 1:05:59 960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION