XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 0:32:84 1032 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 0:33:39 1004 CN BALMA FRA
3 MARCADAL Célia 1989 0:33:51 997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 RUBBO Laurie 1992 0:33:77 984 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 0:33:84 980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 REMOND Morgane 1990 0:34:03 971 CN BALMA FRA
7 AUDONNET Céline 1992 0:34:39 952 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
8 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:35:15 914 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:35:60 892 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
10 TISSIER Marie 1990 0:35:85 880 SN VERSAILLES FRA
11 VIOLON Cindy 1991 0:35:86 879 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
12 VEGGI Marcella 1989 0:36:14 866 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
13 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 0:36:78 835 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 LEUILLER Julie 1989 0:37:44 804 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 LARROQUETTE Elisabeth 1993 0:37:49 802 SN VERSAILLES FRA
16 SIBILAUD Amelie 1991 0:37:52 800 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
17 LECORCHE Sophie 1990 0:37:87 784 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
18 FREY Clémence 1992 0:38:30 765 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:38:85 740 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
20 BENTE Patricia 1991 0:41:19 639 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LAUX Julie 1985 0:31:88 1104 CN BREST FRA
2 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:32:65 1063 EMS BRON FRA
3 DINANE Jessy 1987 0:33:28 1030 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 MORO Marion 1987 0:33:80 1004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 FABRIER Morgane 1988 0:35:61 913 CN LUNEL FRA
6 FRITSCHMANN Virginie 1986 0:37:07 842 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 DAUMONT Morgane 1985 0:37:84 806 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
8 NEUFOND Anne 1988 0:38:43 780 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
9 GABLIN Aude 1986 0:39:09 750 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
10 PIAU Amandine 1984 0:39:46 734 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
11 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 0:39:47 733 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
12 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 0:40:27 698 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 SEVAJOL Marion 1984 0:40:52 688 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
14 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 0:40:54 687 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
15 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 0:42:91 590 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BRAGARD Marion 1980 0:32:71 1089 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 SAIDI Virginie 1983 0:35:74 935 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:37:06 872 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
4 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 0:39:78 749 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 PELLE Géraldine 1982 0:42:51 634 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 RAYOT Delphine 1974 0:35:30 997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 0:36:52 938 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 0:37:05 913 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 0:38:21 859 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 EXTREMERA-PEZET Gwladys 1978 0:39:43 804 CNSR CLUSES FRA
6 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 0:39:90 783 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 DELABIE Marie 1976 0:40:16 772 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
8 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 0:40:33 765 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
9 CHARNAY Isabelle 1975 0:40:83 743 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 RENON Fabienne 1978 0:41:01 736 CN BALMA FRA
11 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 0:42:20 686 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 THOMAS Sandrine 1975 0:43:26 644 CN LUNEL FRA
13 DECOCQ VIGNAND Frederique 1977 0:44:29 603 CN LUNEL FRA
14 HENNEBERT Marianne 1976 0:45:49 558 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 0:35:80 1024 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 DUPRE Frederique 1971 0:37:34 951 US VENDÔME FRA
3 DECOCQ Sandra 1972 0:38:34 905 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 LIBOIS Christine 1970 0:38:69 889 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
5 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 0:39:00 875 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 PILLAUD Sybille 1970 0:40:16 824 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
7 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 0:41:03 787 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
8 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:43:18 698 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
9 ALLARD Catherine 1969 0:43:74 676 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
10 GUILLET Corinne 1969 0:44:88 632 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 MAGNIER Sylvie 1973 0:45:26 618 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
12 BRIHAYE Sabine 1973 0:45:86 595 AC TRÈBES FRA
13 SAUSSEREAU Christine 1971 0:46:73 564 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
14 BOURSIN Bénédicte 1969 0:46:87 559 EP MANOSQUE FRA
15 ARRIGNON Claire 1972 0:47:06 552 OLERON NATATION FRA
16 JACQUES Cathie 1970 0:48:31 508 SC THIONVILLE FRA
17 FOSSATI Karine 1973 0:48:99 485 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA
18 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 0:49:43 471 NANGIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BEVING Christine 1964 0:36:99 1029 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 RABBE Catherine 1967 0:38:67 952 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
3 MILBERG Dorothée 1967 0:39:24 926 US ISSOIRE FRA
4 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:39:32 923 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 FLOURAC Florence 1964 0:40:12 888 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 LEBAS Veronique 1964 0:40:19 885 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:40:90 854 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
8 ECHARD Patricia 1964 0:40:94 852 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
9 MABIRE Isabelle 1966 0:41:20 841 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
10 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 0:43:91 730 CN LE MANS FRA
11 TERSEN Valérie 1965 0:44:60 704 CN TRICASTIN FRA
12 MIGLIORINI Karine 1967 0:45:70 662 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
13 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 0:45:75 660 AC HYÈRES FRA
14 RENAUDAT Sandra 1964 0:48:56 558 ES NANTERRE FRA
15 LABE Véronique 1965 0:48:95 545 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
16 JEAN Nathalie 1968 0:48:97 545 SN LENS FRA
17 LEROY Kris 1967 0:48:98 544 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
18 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:49:98 511 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C7
1 OLLA Sabine 1962 0:39:05 1013 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 MOREAU Edith 1960 0:42:25 876 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 0:43:61 821 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 0:44:13 800 CN LE HAVRE FRA
5 TRICHET Nadine 1962 0:45:57 744 CN CUGNAUX FRA
6 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 0:46:29 717 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 0:48:11 651 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
8 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 0:48:43 639 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
9 PITCHON Véronique 1962 0:48:76 628 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
10 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:54:52 443 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFARGE Colette 1957 0:39:25 1100 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 SCHWING Pascale 1958 0:40:68 1039 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:43:51 922 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 THIERRY Chantal 1958 0:53:46 566 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:54:43 536 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 SOUCIET Sophie 1956 0:59:31 397 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 1:05:43 253 SPN POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 0:45:74 950 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
2 EL ATTAR Sohair 1949 0:46:79 910 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 0:50:22 787 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
4 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 0:51:77 734
5 BARTOLI Laurence 1952 0:52:92 696 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 ARNAUD Agnès 1950 0:59:33 503 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
7 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 1:04:16 378 VGA ST-MAUR FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ROBSON Marlène 1945 0:49:37 953 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 NOYER SCHULER Françoise 1948 0:49:55 947 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:51:74 871 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:52:15 857 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 0:55:22 758 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
6 TURINI Elida 1946 0:55:77 741 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 GHORAB Nagwa 1943 0:59:69 781 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 LONNE Hélène 1941 1:02:71 695 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:05:77 614 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
4 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 1:06:69 590 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 1:07:81 562 SN LEMPDES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 POURRET Claudette 1934 1:20:92 446 FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION