XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 0:34:19 1141 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
2 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:36:07 1042 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 0:36:77 1007 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
4 MOULIN Marion 1992 0:38:31 931 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
5 FREY Clémence 1992 0:40:33 836 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
6 CASTELLE Marie-Julie 1989 0:41:57 780 CN BALMA FRA
7 JOUANEM Marine 1992 0:41:68 775 USN VEDENE FRA
8 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:42:47 741 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
9 VADON Aurélia 1991 0:43:62 692 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
10 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 0:43:69 689 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
11 LEON Violene 1991 0:44:06 674 PERTUIS NATATION FRA
12 MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie 1989 0:45:30 623 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:34:40 1152 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 GEORGES Elodie 1988 0:35:24 1107 CN TRICASTIN FRA
3 BROUARD Lisa 1988 0:36:64 1036 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 0:36:78 1029 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:38:18 960 EMS BRON FRA
6 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 0:39:62 891 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
7 FORET Ophelie 1985 0:39:78 884 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
8 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 0:40:28 860 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
9 PIAU Amandine 1984 0:40:47 851 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
10 HIDALGO Laëtitia 1986 0:41:20 818 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
11 OLIVE MEHL Mélody 1985 0:41:41 809 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
12 FAUGERE Fany 1985 0:42:10 779 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
13 CHOULANT Marine 1985 0:42:77 750 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
14 BRABET Amandine 1987 0:44:11 693 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
Catégorie C3
1 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 0:36:02 1098 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
2 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 0:36:60 1069 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 0:37:96 1001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 0:39:02 950 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 DANJOU Tiphaine 1980 0:39:35 934 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
6 SAIDI Virginie 1983 0:39:67 919 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 0:41:58 833 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
8 BERNADAC Claire 1981 0:41:60 832 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
9 VOGT Vanessa 1983 0:41:73 826 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 MASSIF Elodie 1981 0:42:75 781 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
11 CASTELLI Marielle 1982 0:42:78 780 USN VEDENE FRA
12 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 0:42:87 776 EMS BRON FRA
13 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:42:98 771 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
14 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:43:31 757 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 RADO Pauline 1981 0:45:19 680 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 DUTERQUE Christine 1980 0:47:18 602 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:35:63 1159 EN CAEN FRA
2 PREDINE Séverine 1975 0:37:55 1062 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
3 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 0:38:60 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 SIROT Coralie 1976 0:38:82 1000 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
5 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 0:39:09 988 EMS BRON FRA
6 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 0:39:21 982 CN LUNEL FRA
7 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 0:39:94 948 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
8 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 0:41:26 887 CN PLAISIR FRA
9 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 0:41:89 860 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
10 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 0:42:29 842 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 0:42:77 821 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 DORIZON Evelyne 1977 0:43:63 784 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
13 GRAFFIN Patricia 1974 0:43:74 780 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
14 MACAIRE Céline 1974 0:43:86 775 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
15 THOMAS Sandrine 1975 0:43:91 773 CN LUNEL FRA
16 GERBIER Alexandrine 1975 0:44:23 759 CN BALMA FRA
17 FLEURY Ariane 1974 0:44:85 734 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 KUK Sandrine 1975 0:45:15 722 MONTCEAU ON FRA
19 CARRAZ Elisabeth 1976 0:45:77 697 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 PONCET Sophie 1976 0:45:86 693 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
21 EYMERY Nadia 1974 0:45:87 693 CN DECIZE FRA
22 VALORGE Sandrine 1976 0:47:23 640 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
Catégorie C5
1 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 0:38:70 1061 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 HUMBERT Emma 1972 0:39:08 1043 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 MEYER Armelle 1972 0:39:14 1041 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
4 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 0:39:19 1038 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
5 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 0:39:61 1019 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON FRA
6 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 0:40:76 966 EN CAEN FRA
7 DUPRE Frederique 1971 0:40:78 965 US VENDÔME FRA
8 ROA Laurence 1970 0:40:88 960 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
9 POGGI Christèle 1970 0:41:40 937 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:41:41 936 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 JAILLET Magalie 1973 0:42:36 895 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
12 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:42:40 893 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 ROMOLI Sabine 1971 0:43:12 862 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 POIRRIER Anik 1970 0:43:34 852 AS CALUIRE FRA
15 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 0:43:62 840 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
16 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 0:44:05 822 EMS BRON FRA
17 VANDENDRIESSCHE Anne 1969 0:44:12 819 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 0:46:00 742 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
19 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 0:46:03 741 NANGIS NATATION FRA
20 FOSSATI Karine 1973 0:46:07 739 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA
21 BIGÉ Gwenola 1972 0:46:11 738 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
22 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 0:47:29 692 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
23 GUILLET Corinne 1969 0:49:17 621 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:49:26 618 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
25 BAUS Celine 1972 0:49:76 600 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle 1972 0:50:20 584 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:39:80 1075 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
2 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:40:92 1024 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
3 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:41:08 1017 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:41:84 983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 POLIT Diane 1967 0:42:07 973 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
6 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 0:43:77 899 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:44:24 879 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
8 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 0:44:28 878 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 SAINT MACARY Isabelle 1968 0:45:64 822 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
10 TERSEN Valérie 1965 0:46:21 799 CN TRICASTIN FRA
11 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:47:17 761 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
12 PEULSON Odile 1968 0:47:27 757 CN AUTUN FRA
13 ECHARD Patricia 1964 0:47:32 755 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
14 MIGLIORINI Karine 1967 0:47:60 744 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
15 PASCARELLI Sakura 1964 0:47:82 736 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
16 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:48:33 717 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 0:49:40 677 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 RENAUDAT Sandra 1964 0:51:46 603 ES NANTERRE FRA
19 GILBERT Marie-Laure 1965 0:51:47 603 AS CALUIRE FRA
20 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:51:58 599 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
21 GIRAUD Magali 1965 0:54:49 502 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
22 MANSAS Caroline 1964 0:55:57 469 CN BALMA FRA
23 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 0:56:61 438 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MOREAU Edith 1960 0:39:83 1157 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:43:15 1009 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 0:44:17 966 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 GIRAUD Josiane 1962 0:45:74 902 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 TRICHET Nadine 1962 0:45:91 895 CN CUGNAUX FRA
6 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 0:47:02 850 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 STACHURSKI Emmanuelle 1962 0:47:40 835 NANGIS NATATION FRA
8 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:47:71 823 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
9 MAZIERE Christine 1963 0:48:31 800 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
10 MOHR Christine 1959 0:48:78 783 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
11 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 0:49:29 764 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
12 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 0:49:44 758 SC ORVAULT FRA
13 COULON Laurence 1960 0:50:41 722 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
14 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 0:50:45 721 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
15 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:50:73 711 SU AGEN FRA
16 SALVARY Annie 1963 0:51:26 692 CN AUTUN FRA
17 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 0:51:57 681 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
18 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 0:51:99 666 CN ANNONAY FRA
19 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:52:03 665 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
20 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:52:20 659 ES NANTERRE FRA
21 LAGAND Laurence 1960 0:52:86 636 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
22 CHRETIEN Frederique 1960 0:53:90 601 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
23 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 0:54:36 586 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:43:24 1106 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 0:43:48 1096 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:45:75 1002 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:49:16 869 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 BONHOURE Marie 1956 0:50:31 827 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 DUPUY Martine 1956 0:52:60 744 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
7 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:56:34 620 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
8 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:57:11 596 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
9 SOUCIET Sophie 1956 0:57:22 592 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 1:00:89 483 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 CAUMONT Janine 1954 1:02:71 434 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C9
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 0:44:71 1164 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:47:86 1039 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:48:86 1000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:52:54 866 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
5 BARTOLI Laurence 1952 0:57:36 704 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 0:49:78 1110 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 DANTO Brigitte 1947 0:53:61 973 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:54:98 926 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
4 BATTEAU Anne 1946 0:56:74 867 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 VERNEY Monique 1944 0:58:26 818 EP MANOSQUE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 1:07:33 718 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 BERTHIER Josette 1943 1:11:03 621 US VENDÔME FRA
3 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 1:13:35 564 SN LEMPDES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 POURRET Claudette 1934 1:15:95 690 FRA
2 REBUISSON Mady 1935 1:48:53 130 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION