XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

4x50 4 Nages Mixte

Hors-Concours

Equipe Temps Pts Pays
1 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG 2:28:81 906 FRA

Séries

Equipe Temps Pts Pays
1 EMS BRON 1:58:03 1241 FRA
2 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 2:01:27 1183 FRA
3 ES NANTERRE 2:01:63 1245 FRA
4 EMS BRON 2:03:47 1167 FRA
5 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 2:05:40 1194 FRA
6 CN TRICASTIN 2:05:71 1137 FRA
7 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 2:05:91 1120 FRA
8 VILLEURBANNE NATATION 2:05:97 1120 FRA
9 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN 2:06:77 1123 FRA
10 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:09:45 1088 FRA
11 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:10:09 1232 FRA
12 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC 2:10:92 1123 FRA
13 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:10:92 1069 FRA
14 MONTPELLIER ANUC 2:11:85 1111 FRA
15 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 2:12:37 1104 FRA
16 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC 2:13:28 1039 FRA
17 DUNKERQUE NATATION 2:13:86 1185 FRA
18 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS 2:14:90 1004 FRA
19 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:16:46 1153 FRA
20 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION 2:16:70 1050 FRA
21 CN BALMA 2:16:94 993 FRA
22 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE 2:17:75 983 FRA
23 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS 2:18:49 1128 FRA
24 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 2:20:69 947 FRA
25 ASPTT POITIERS 2:20:88 999 FRA
26 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY 2:21:66 935 FRA
27 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 2:21:96 986 FRA
28 VILLEURBANNE NATATION 2:22:30 928 FRA
29 LYON NATATION 2:22:43 981 FRA
30 ANGERS NATATION 2:22:76 922 FRA
31 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS 2:22:89 975 FRA
32 CANET 66 NATATION 2:23:38 969 FRA
33 USM MALAKOFF 2:23:52 968 FRA
34 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS 2:23:72 911 FRA
35 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2:24:09 906 FRA
36 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:24:54 1056 FRA
37 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 2:25:76 941 FRA
38 USM MALAKOFF 2:26:12 1196 FRA
39 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON 2:27:23 869 FRA
40 SEYNOD NATATION 2:27:89 1018 FRA
41 LE CHESNAY NATATION 2:27:92 916 FRA
42 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE 2:30:64 885 FRA
43 SC THIONVILLE 2:31:35 978 FRA
44 2:32:01 971
45 EN LONGJUMEAU 2:32:18 969 FRA
46 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM 2:33:32 1116 FRA
47 LILLE UC NATATION 2:33:37 854 FRA
48 CN TRICASTIN 2:33:90 950 FRA
49 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 2:34:25 845 FRA
50 SN MONTGERON 2:35:78 1090 FRA
51 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE 2:36:39 922 FRA
52 ASPTT MARSEILLE 2:38:14 903 FRA
53 MONTCHANIN NATATION 2:38:71 796 FRA
54 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 2:38:82 1057 FRA
55 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY 2:39:68 887 FRA
56 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION 2:40:12 781 FRA
57 AC VILLEPINTE 2:42:23 860 FRA
58 ES NANTERRE 2:43:34 848 FRA
59 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE 2:45:76 722 FRA
60 EMS BRON 2:46:89 811 FRA
61 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS 2:48:21 798 FRA
62 CN AUTUN 2:50:05 678 FRA
63 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 2:52:94 912 FRA
64 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS 2:53:05 750 FRA
65 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS 2:58:24 699 FRA
66 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 3:00:87 675 FRA
67 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 3:12:44 970 FRA
68 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 3:56:31 621 FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION