XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BALLESTER Claire 1991 19:41:01 940 CN BALMA FRA
Catégorie C2
1 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 20:18:58 905 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 WADOUX Lucie 1984 21:43:26 764 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 20:45:42 900 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 BERGER Pauline 1981 20:55:26 884 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
3 COLCANAP Amélie 1982 21:22:70 838 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 RUNGE Audrey 1982 21:52:59 790 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
5 MURILLO Julie 1979 21:59:48 779 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 22:46:53 707 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BOUISSET Vanessa 1977 20:03:92 1031 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
2 WITTE Sina 1977 20:42:68 964 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
3 NAHON Valerie 1974 20:49:89 951 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
4 RAYOT Delphine 1974 21:09:24 919 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 21:27:20 889 CN NIORT FRA
6 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 21:31:34 882 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 22:23:88 799 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 20:27:24 1063 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 CAMELEYRE Agnes 1971 21:10:57 989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 FARGIER Laurence 1969 21:51:13 922 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 23:11:77 797 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 BOUCHER Marie 1969 23:56:98 731 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
6 LE COMTE Sandrine 1970 24:06:94 716 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FERDIN Silvia 1965 20:03:96 1190 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 20:37:02 1133 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
3 DAVID Christine 1967 21:12:44 1073 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
4 BARINGOU Marianne 1967 21:42:66 1023 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 21:54:07 1005 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
6 VITTE Isabelle 1964 22:52:43 912 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 FLOURAC Florence 1964 24:25:48 775 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
8 LEROY Anne 1967 24:30:10 768 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
9 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 25:43:60 668 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
10 GIRARD Catherine 1967 27:20:07 547 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 FERLET Isabelle 1963 21:18:04 1174 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
2 MATTE Marie-Josee 1960 23:23:95 974 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 23:31:09 963 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 TAVERNIER Christine 1963 23:38:93 952 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 24:06:40 911 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
6 PITCHON Véronique 1962 26:10:58 738 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
7 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 27:44:45 620 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 CARON Nathalie 1961 28:20:15 578 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 VINCENT Martine 1955 23:30:82 1097 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 25:17:46 942 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 MARAZZI Christine 1955 25:59:01 885 EN CAEN FRA
4 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 26:07:14 874 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
5 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 26:15:85 862 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 26:57:92 807 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
7 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 28:49:72 669 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 SENNI Edith 1958 29:47:01 603 EP MANOSQUE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LAGARDE Odile 1953 25:07:27 1114 CN GAP FRA
2 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 26:57:11 964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 BEHR Hélène 1950 27:22:87 931 EMS BRON FRA
4 TRAIN Marie 1952 29:25:88 779 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
Catégorie C10
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 26:42:63 1170 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 VERNEY Monique 1944 32:49:45 735 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 RICHER Regine 1947 34:12:16 650 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION