XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:26:58 1114 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:26:85 1096 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 GROSGEORGE Alexis 1993 0:27:13 1078 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 COSTE Camille 1989 0:27:35 1063 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 GOUTT Toomas 1993 0:27:40 1060 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
6 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:27:74 1038 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 0:27:81 1034 SO MILLAU N FRA
8 MOUCHIKHINE Vincent 1989 0:28:02 1020 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 RICHARD Florian 1990 0:28:06 1018 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
10 AGIER Léo 1993 0:28:15 1012 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 DENAMIEL Mathias 1993 0:28:30 1003 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
12 GUEGANO Jordan 1992 0:28:45 993 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
13 BAUD Anthony 1992 0:28:61 983 CN LUNEL FRA
14 MALAPERT Geoffrey 1991 0:28:70 978 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
15 ESTRABAUD Pierre 1991 0:29:03 957 USM MALAKOFF FRA
16 TEXIER Adrien 1989 0:29:06 955 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
17 PAPIN Matthieu 1992 0:29:12 952 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 0:29:40 934 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
19 SORDELET Yolan 1991 0:29:73 915 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
20 MOUTON Aymeric 1992 0:30:04 896 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 GEFFROY Florian 1992 0:30:15 889 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 CANTARUTTI Pierre 1992 0:30:19 887 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
23 CHICOT Cyril 1989 0:30:54 866 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 PANCHOO Gil 1985 0:26:07 1152 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 OBERHOFER Nicolas 1984 0:26:91 1096 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 NOEL Guillaume 1987 0:27:17 1079 EMS BRON FRA
4 MURRAY Gavin 1986 0:27:47 1059 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 0:28:25 1010 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
6 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:28:63 986 EMS BRON FRA
7 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 0:28:74 979 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 DA COSTA Alexandre 1985 0:28:77 977 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
9 LUCAS Vincent 1988 0:28:84 973 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
10 OLSEN Antoine 1987 0:28:92 968 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
11 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 0:28:99 963 ES NANTERRE FRA
12 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 0:29:11 956 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
13 BOSCARDIN Manuel 1985 0:29:23 949 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
14 BRECHU Adrien 1985 0:29:64 924 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 MONTEIRO Raphaël 1987 0:29:69 921 CN AUTUN FRA
16 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 0:30:25 888 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
17 VANBAELINGHEM Florian 1986 0:30:72 860 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
18 GALPIN Florian 1984 0:30:93 848 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
19 TOCHE Clement 1987 0:31:14 836 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
20 ANELLI Laurent 1985 0:31:32 825 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FERRE Sébastien 1980 0:28:20 1023 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
2 PERAT Nicolas 1980 0:28:40 1011 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
3 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:28:50 1004 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
4 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 0:28:51 1004 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 BOURSEAU Yohan 1983 0:28:66 994 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 FONSES Cédric 1983 0:28:92 978 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA
7 ANDRIEUX Guillaume 1979 0:29:40 949 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
8 ARTAUD Sébastien 1981 0:30:15 904 CN LUNEL FRA
9 TEINTURIER Fabien 1980 0:30:56 880 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
10 LANCELOT Sébastien 1981 0:30:75 869 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
11 GALLIOT Fabien 1981 0:31:26 839 CN TRICASTIN FRA
12 AUCLAIR Adrien 1979 0:31:73 813 CN TRICASTIN FRA
13 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 0:31:84 807 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
14 JULEN David 1983 0:31:93 802 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 BROUILLET Jerôme 1980 0:32:20 786 CN CANNES FRA
Catégorie C4
1 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 0:28:27 1040 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 CATTAUX Frederi 1975 0:28:80 1007 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
3 BOFILL-MESNIL Jordi 1977 0:28:86 1003 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
4 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 0:29:36 973 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
5 FABRE Frédéric 1978 0:29:59 959 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
6 MINS Alexandre 1974 0:30:38 912 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
7 SEGOT Vincent 1975 0:30:43 909
8 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 0:30:44 908 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 TROYAS Michel 1978 0:30:74 891 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
10 CUENIN Matthieu 1976 0:31:16 866 CN DOLE & REG FRA
11 TESSIER Philippe 1974 0:31:20 864 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 LANCIEN Cedric 1977 0:31:23 862 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
13 FERRE Jérémie 1978 0:31:51 846 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
14 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 0:31:63 840 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
15 CHAKABE Eric 1975 0:31:83 828 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
16 NASS Olivier 1974 0:32:15 811 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
17 GARREAU Emmanuel 1976 0:33:07 760 CN LE HAVRE FRA
18 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 0:33:57 733 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
19 PLANET Christophe 1974 0:33:70 727 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
20 FOURCADE Olivier 1975 0:33:71 726 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TONUS Frederic 1973 0:26:47 1190 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 0:27:08 1151 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 PREISNER Stephan 1972 0:28:33 1070 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
4 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 0:29:00 1029 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 MOHR Christoph 1973 0:29:04 1027 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 CORLAY Florent 1969 0:29:07 1025 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
7 EVAN Bernard 1973 0:29:55 996 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
8 GLANDIER Olivier 1972 0:30:35 948 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
9 DESSON Franck 1969 0:30:42 944 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
10 PERROT Francois 1973 0:30:50 939 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 MARTIN Alexandre 1972 0:30:88 917 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
12 RUMEAU Dominique 1973 0:30:89 916 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 MATHON Raphael 1973 0:31:12 903 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
14 LEMOINE Franck 1971 0:31:20 898 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
15 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 0:31:28 894 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
16 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 0:31:57 878 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
17 FAWKNER Michael 1970 0:31:80 865 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
18 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 0:32:01 853 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 BOURDON Laurent 1971 0:32:02 852 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
20 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 0:32:21 841 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
21 ESTRAN Nicolas 1970 0:32:99 799 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 SCHWEITZER Laurent 1971 0:33:15 790 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
23 GILLE Franck 1972 0:33:17 789 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
24 QUINTIN Gilles 1972 0:33:75 758 CN BERGERAC FRA
25 SAUSSEREAU Jerome 1970 0:33:80 755 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
26 GOISQUE Pierre-André 1970 0:33:80 755 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
27 CIUFICI Silvio 1971 0:33:91 750 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
28 MARTIN Christophe 1969 0:34:35 727 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
29 GOLLY Sylvain 1972 0:34:79 704 CN ANNONAY FRA
30 BRESSON Guillaume 1973 0:35:01 693 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
31 RUBIO Sylvain 1970 0:35:79 655 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 PLACHETA Alexander 1967 0:27:89 1155 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 RABER Wolfgang 1966 0:28:01 1147 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 DROGUET Martial 1967 0:28:54 1115 CN LAMBALLE FRA
4 MANCIOT Lionel 1967 0:30:71 984 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 MELLADO Pascal 1965 0:30:78 981 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
6 TRAIMOND Nicolas 1967 0:30:85 976 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
7 GIROUX Bruno 1968 0:31:04 965 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
8 HUYNH Eric 1967 0:31:61 933 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
9 JOLY Dominique 1964 0:32:59 878 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
10 DUCROCQ Stéphane 1965 0:32:79 867 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 SOUBIRAN Daniel 1965 0:32:89 862 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
12 REMY Eric 1968 0:33:13 849 AC TRÈBES FRA
13 PETEL Thierry 1967 0:33:36 836 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
14 PRIORETTI Jean-Michel 1965 0:33:51 828 SC THIONVILLE FRA
15 ESTEPA Patrick 1968 0:33:57 825 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
16 WILMER Jeroen 1966 0:33:81 812 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
17 GODEFERT Olivier 1966 0:34:06 799 LYON NATATION FRA
18 TOULOT Vincent 1965 0:34:23 790 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
19 BERNARD Frederic 1965 0:34:56 774 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 CADAUX Pascal 1966 0:34:98 752 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
21 DEMENDITTE Joseph 1964 0:35:02 750 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 ECHELARD François 1968 0:35:02 750 EN CAEN FRA
23 PATRY Olivier 1965 0:35:83 709 CN TRICASTIN FRA
24 HETTON Guy 1966 0:36:81 662 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
25 CHASSIER Pascal 1965 0:37:81 615 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
26 BLAIN Pascal 1964 0:37:97 608 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 MONDOR Thierry 1964 0:38:05 604 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
28 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 0:38:26 594 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
29 BOTHERAT Xavier 1967 0:39:06 559 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 ROUVEYROL Jean-Philippe 1966 0:39:09 558 CN TRICASTIN FRA
31 LEROY Christophe 1968 0:39:92 522 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
32 BALLAY Yves 1967 0:40:22 509 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
33 ROUSSEAU Christophe 1966 0:41:14 472 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 CARLES François 1960 0:29:57 1126 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 MAILLOT Marc 1962 0:30:09 1095 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 DESPREZ Dominique 1961 0:30:92 1047 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 ARMBRUSTER Frédéric 1962 0:31:28 1027 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
5 BEAUCOUR Jerome 1962 0:32:09 981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 HAENLIN Marc 1959 0:32:64 950 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 BAEZA Alain 1962 0:32:72 946 CN TRICASTIN FRA
8 MAGNIN Olivier 1960 0:32:78 943 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 LE BIHAN Herve 1963 0:33:27 916 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
10 AYMARD Marc 1963 0:34:07 874 CN PLAISIR FRA
11 FOURQUIN Francis 1961 0:34:63 845 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
12 ROUJANSKY Olivier 1961 0:35:77 787 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
13 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 0:36:05 773 SC ORVAULT FRA
14 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 0:36:94 729 AS CALUIRE FRA
15 SZYBOWSKI Dariusz 1963 0:38:82 642 EMS BRON FRA
16 MAZARI Marc 1962 0:39:57 609 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
17 NICOD Eric 1961 0:43:62 444 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 PLAQUIN René 1956 0:32:62 1048 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 LAVIGNOLE Franck 1956 0:34:14 966 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
3 SHORT David 1956 0:34:45 950 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 DENISE Thierry 1957 0:34:76 934 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 MOREL Marc 1955 0:35:18 913 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 BOULAIS Gilles 1957 0:36:13 865 ARCACHON NATATION FRA
7 TROTEL Pascal 1958 0:36:16 864 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
8 LUCY Arnaud 1956 0:36:53 845 SN MONTGERON FRA
9 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 0:37:63 793 CA AVALLON FRA
10 METTE Bernard 1957 0:42:01 598 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
11 BESSON Gerard 1955 0:42:58 575 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 0:43:24 549 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CADIAT Jean Marie 1953 0:31:92 1208 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre 1951 0:33:74 1111 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
3 PELET Eric 1953 0:34:08 1093 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 BARTOLI Roland 1950 0:36:03 994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 QUINT Charles 1951 0:36:87 953 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
6 MONNET Pierre 1953 0:37:19 938 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 0:37:98 900 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
8 BOURDIN Philippe 1953 0:39:54 828 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
9 GRE Francis 1952 0:42:62 695 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
10 DEBON Hubert 1952 0:42:95 681 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
11 VALLAS Philippe 1950 0:43:22 670 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
12 ROUBAUD Patrick 1953 0:43:56 656 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 0:33:42 1278 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 LUCE Remy 1948 0:39:12 1001 CN FOREZ FRA
3 GAUTIER Paul 1946 0:40:53 938 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 CADIOU Patrick 1945 0:45:39 736 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 CHASTANG Remy 1945 0:48:65 614 CN ORANGE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 BRY Alain 1943 0:44:19 971 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 BAHRAMI Ramezan 1942 0:51:16 710 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 ARAUD Christian 1940 1:35:38 1 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
Catégorie C12
1 DARIN Bernard 1938 0:52:43 894 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
2 MACHETTI Rene 1938 0:58:43 701 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 INJEY Marcel 1935 1:04:04 541 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION