XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

4x50 4 Nages Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Equipe Temps Pts Pays
1 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC 2:40:07 658 FRA

Séries

Equipe Temps Pts Pays
1 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 1:53:14 1149 FRA
2 EMS BRON 1:53:51 1144 FRA
3 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC 1:55:57 1117 FRA
4 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 1:56:59 1095 FRA
5 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN 1:57:49 1093 FRA
6 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:58:14 1085 FRA
7 ES NANTERRE 1:58:56 1117 FRA
8 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 1:58:78 1115 FRA
9 US ST-EGRÈVE 1:59:68 1103 FRA
10 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 1:59:89 1063 FRA
11 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:00:62 1092 FRA
12 CNS VALLAURIS 2:00:75 1090 FRA
13 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS 2:02:10 1035 FRA
14 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY 2:03:95 1012 FRA
15 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C 2:04:28 1047 FRA
16 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 2:04:31 1046 FRA
17 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 2:05:36 995 FRA
18 USM MALAKOFF 2:05:67 1030 FRA
19 CN TRICASTIN 2:06:73 979 FRA
20 MONTPELLIER ANUC 2:07:38 1091 FRA
21 SC THIONVILLE 2:07:83 1085 FRA
22 VILLEURBANNE NATATION 2:08:34 959 FRA
23 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 2:08:61 995 FRA
24 CN LUNEL 2:09:46 946 FRA
25 LILLE UC NATATION 2:09:62 944 FRA
26 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC 2:10:75 931 FRA
27 US LA CHATRE NATATION 2:11:07 966 FRA
28 US ST-EGRÈVE 2:12:90 945 FRA
29 LE CHESNAY NATATION 2:13:21 902 FRA
30 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES 2:14:02 932 FRA
31 ASPTT BASTIA 2:14:52 887 FRA
32 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY 2:14:57 1008 FRA
33 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:15:27 918 FRA
34 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 2:15:84 912 FRA
35 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:16:40 1118 FRA
36 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION 2:17:33 895 FRA
37 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM 2:18:34 1097 FRA
38 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 2:19:68 951 FRA
39 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION 2:19:77 868 FRA
40 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION 2:20:83 856 FRA
41 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG 2:21:75 846 FRA
42 CN TRICASTIN 2:21:98 804 FRA
43 CN DOLE & REG 2:22:11 925 FRA
44 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 2:22:23 924 FRA
45 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION 2:23:35 1044 FRA
46 COLOMBES NATATION 2:23:45 910 FRA
47 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE 2:23:90 906 FRA
48 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 2:24:49 899 FRA
49 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS 2:28:64 773 FRA
50 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB 2:29:21 983 FRA
51 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE 2:34:54 796 FRA
52 EMS BRON 2:39:57 881 FRA
53 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB 2:41:83 1058 FRA
54 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO 2:44:03 838 FRA
55 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS 2:45:94 603 FRA
56 SN MONTGERON 2:46:85 1012 FRA
57 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS 2:51:27 637 FRA
58 CN ANTIBES 2:59:46 901 FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION