Championnats Haute Savoie 03

Compétition Départementale

CLUSES

Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORIN Killian 2003 0:58:21 985 CS CHAMONIX FRA
2 GENTIL Baptiste 2002 1:00:01 929 CNSR CLUSES FRA
3 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:01:61 881 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 1:02:03 869 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 VOUAUX Thomas 2004 1:03:77 818 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
6 ROUX Alexis 2003 1:04:02 811 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
7 TITH Emile 2002 1:04:73 791 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
8 MAAS Jip 2006 1:04:74 791 CS CHAMONIX FRA
9 SCHOPS David 2004 1:05:78 762 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
10 BOUCHET Loick 2003 1:06:12 753 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
11 GERUSZ Alexei 2004 1:06:78 735 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
12 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:07:33 720 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:07:64 711 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 TRINQUET Luca 2003 1:08:06 700 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:09:66 659 CS CHAMONIX FRA
16 BOURGEAIS Lucas 2005 1:09:82 654 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
17 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:10:01 650 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
18 THEVENIN Arsène 2006 1:10:34 641 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
19 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 1:10:40 640 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
20 TORRENT Eliott 2007 1:10:42 639 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 ROUMEGOUX Tom 2004 1:11:08 623 CS CHAMONIX FRA
22 LEITE Theo 2004 1:11:55 611 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
23 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:12:01 600 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
24 COLLET Alexandre 2005 1:12:33 592 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 SEYMOUR Felix 2005 1:12:44 589 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
26 LEITE Nathan 2007 1:14:01 552 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
27 BRUNET Jules 2005 1:14:20 547 CNSR CLUSES FRA
28 PAQUEREAU Nathan 2005 1:14:63 537 CS CHAMONIX FRA
29 CIPOLLINO Fabio 2006 1:15:54 516 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
30 ORSAT Hugo 2006 1:16:35 498 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
31 LONG Mattéo 2005 1:16:64 492 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
32 SIDORSKI Enzo 2006 1:17:22 479 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
33 LEROY Quentin 2002 1:17:81 466 CNSR CLUSES FRA
34 PONSEELE Florian 2003 1:18:68 448 CNSR CLUSES FRA
35 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:20:80 404 CS CHAMONIX FRA
36 PALUMBO Alessandro 2006 1:21:82 384 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
37 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:22:70 367 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
38 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:28:41 265 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
39 LEGENDRE Valentin 2007 1:29:76 244 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
40 PAQUEREAU Ethan 2007 1:46:24 54 CS CHAMONIX FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION