XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 VANET Pauline 1992 2:24:20 1098 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
2 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 2:42:95 849 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
3 REMOND Morgane 1990 2:44:60 829 CN BALMA FRA
Catégorie C2
1 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 2:38:09 945 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 2:40:67 912 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 PEUGEOT Marion 1986 2:48:49 816 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
4 MORET Céline 1988 2:49:36 806 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 2:55:71 732 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 2:25:80 1159 US MAUBEUGE FRA
2 CAZAL Caroline 1981 2:38:03 995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 WADOUX Lucie 1984 2:52:17 821 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 2:41:39 1020 CN BREST FRA
2 LELIEVRE Celine 1977 2:58:75 812 SC THIONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 2:42:40 1096 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
2 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 2:45:60 1056 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
3 NAHON Valerie 1974 2:52:96 967 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
4 DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie 1973 2:57:15 919 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 2:59:48 892 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 3:09:39 784 EMS BRON FRA
7 SIBONY Pascale 1970 3:11:68 760 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 LASNEL Julie 1968 2:56:86 1028 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
2 PARLIER Pascale 1965 2:59:28 1000 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 3:25:28 727 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEVING Christine 1964 3:03:80 1089 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 TAVERNIER Christine 1963 3:26:87 849 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 3:46:96 664 LANNION NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 COELES Grazia 1959 3:32:72 959 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 BISSON Claire 1956 3:38:36 906 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 3:41:27 879 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 RENIER Veronique 1959 3:44:50 850 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 VIANDON Françoise 1956 3:48:70 813 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 CHABAL Chantal 1956 4:01:42 705 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 3:57:23 941 CN MORLAIX FRA
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 4:35:66 641 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
Catégorie C11
1 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 5:03:79 968 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION